Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2003142 | 11/18/23 | 08:00 AM | Scrimmage | Blooming Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kasson-MantorvilleBlooming Prairie Chatfield Goodhue Hayfield Red Wing St. Charles |
Kasson-Mantorville High School | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Scrimmage TR Info : Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Scrimmage Schedule: Time SG 1 SG 2 NG 1 NG 2 8:00 2 v 3 6 v 7 4 v 5 1 v 8 8:30 1 v 5 4 v 6 3 v 7 2 v 8 9:00 2 v 5 4 v 7 1 v 6 3 v 8 9:30 5 v 7 1 v 3 2 v 6 4 v 8 10:00 3 v 6 4 v 2 1 v 7 5 v 8 10:30 3 v 5 4 v 1 2 v 7 6 v 8 11:00 6 v 5 2 v 1 4 v 3 7 v 8 Jamboree Schedule: 12:30 Game 1 KM v Chatfield 1:00 Game 2 Chatfield v Goodhue 1:30 Game 3 Goodhue v Red Wing 2:00 Game 4 Red Wing v Hayfield 2:30 Game 5 Hayfield v St. Charles 3:00 Game 6 St. Charles v Medford 3:30 Game 7 Medford v BP 4:00 Game 8 BP v KM Teams # Goodhue 1 Blooming Prairie 2 Hayfield 3 St. Charles 4 Medford 5 Red Wing 6 Chatfield 7 KM 8 |
||
2003142 | Red Wing Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kasson-MantorvilleBlooming Prairie Chatfield Goodhue Hayfield Red Wing St. Charles |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Scrimmage Schedule: Time SG 1 SG 2 NG 1 NG 2 8:00 2 v 3 6 v 7 4 v 5 1 v 8 8:30 1 v 5 4 v 6 3 v 7 2 v 8 9:00 2 v 5 4 v 7 1 v 6 3 v 8 9:30 5 v 7 1 v 3 2 v 6 4 v 8 10:00 3 v 6 4 v 2 1 v 7 5 v 8 10:30 3 v 5 4 v 1 2 v 7 6 v 8 11:00 6 v 5 2 v 1 4 v 3 7 v 8 Jamboree Schedule: 12:30 Game 1 KM v Chatfield 1:00 Game 2 Chatfield v Goodhue 1:30 Game 3 Goodhue v Red Wing 2:00 Game 4 Red Wing v Hayfield 2:30 Game 5 Hayfield v St. Charles 3:00 Game 6 St. Charles v Medford 3:30 Game 7 Medford v BP 4:00 Game 8 BP v KM Teams # Goodhue 1 Blooming Prairie 2 Hayfield 3 St. Charles 4 Medford 5 Red Wing 6 Chatfield 7 KM 8 |
||||||
2003142 | Hayfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kasson-MantorvilleBlooming Prairie Chatfield Goodhue Hayfield Red Wing St. Charles |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Scrimmage Schedule: Time SG 1 SG 2 NG 1 NG 2 8:00 2 v 3 6 v 7 4 v 5 1 v 8 8:30 1 v 5 4 v 6 3 v 7 2 v 8 9:00 2 v 5 4 v 7 1 v 6 3 v 8 9:30 5 v 7 1 v 3 2 v 6 4 v 8 10:00 3 v 6 4 v 2 1 v 7 5 v 8 10:30 3 v 5 4 v 1 2 v 7 6 v 8 11:00 6 v 5 2 v 1 4 v 3 7 v 8 Jamboree Schedule: 12:30 Game 1 KM v Chatfield 1:00 Game 2 Chatfield v Goodhue 1:30 Game 3 Goodhue v Red Wing 2:00 Game 4 Red Wing v Hayfield 2:30 Game 5 Hayfield v St. Charles 3:00 Game 6 St. Charles v Medford 3:30 Game 7 Medford v BP 4:00 Game 8 BP v KM Teams # Goodhue 1 Blooming Prairie 2 Hayfield 3 St. Charles 4 Medford 5 Red Wing 6 Chatfield 7 KM 8 |
||||||
2003142 | Kasson-Mantorville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kasson-MantorvilleBlooming Prairie Chatfield Goodhue Hayfield Red Wing St. Charles |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Scrimmage Schedule: Time SG 1 SG 2 NG 1 NG 2 8:00 2 v 3 6 v 7 4 v 5 1 v 8 8:30 1 v 5 4 v 6 3 v 7 2 v 8 9:00 2 v 5 4 v 7 1 v 6 3 v 8 9:30 5 v 7 1 v 3 2 v 6 4 v 8 10:00 3 v 6 4 v 2 1 v 7 5 v 8 10:30 3 v 5 4 v 1 2 v 7 6 v 8 11:00 6 v 5 2 v 1 4 v 3 7 v 8 Jamboree Schedule: 12:30 Game 1 KM v Chatfield 1:00 Game 2 Chatfield v Goodhue 1:30 Game 3 Goodhue v Red Wing 2:00 Game 4 Red Wing v Hayfield 2:30 Game 5 Hayfield v St. Charles 3:00 Game 6 St. Charles v Medford 3:30 Game 7 Medford v BP 4:00 Game 8 BP v KM Teams # Goodhue 1 Blooming Prairie 2 Hayfield 3 St. Charles 4 Medford 5 Red Wing 6 Chatfield 7 KM 8 |
||||||
2003142 | Goodhue Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kasson-MantorvilleBlooming Prairie Chatfield Goodhue Hayfield Red Wing St. Charles |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Scrimmage Schedule: Time SG 1 SG 2 NG 1 NG 2 8:00 2 v 3 6 v 7 4 v 5 1 v 8 8:30 1 v 5 4 v 6 3 v 7 2 v 8 9:00 2 v 5 4 v 7 1 v 6 3 v 8 9:30 5 v 7 1 v 3 2 v 6 4 v 8 10:00 3 v 6 4 v 2 1 v 7 5 v 8 10:30 3 v 5 4 v 1 2 v 7 6 v 8 11:00 6 v 5 2 v 1 4 v 3 7 v 8 Jamboree Schedule: 12:30 Game 1 KM v Chatfield 1:00 Game 2 Chatfield v Goodhue 1:30 Game 3 Goodhue v Red Wing 2:00 Game 4 Red Wing v Hayfield 2:30 Game 5 Hayfield v St. Charles 3:00 Game 6 St. Charles v Medford 3:30 Game 7 Medford v BP 4:00 Game 8 BP v KM Teams # Goodhue 1 Blooming Prairie 2 Hayfield 3 St. Charles 4 Medford 5 Red Wing 6 Chatfield 7 KM 8 |
||||||
2003142 | Chatfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kasson-MantorvilleBlooming Prairie Chatfield Goodhue Hayfield Red Wing St. Charles |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Scrimmage Schedule: Time SG 1 SG 2 NG 1 NG 2 8:00 2 v 3 6 v 7 4 v 5 1 v 8 8:30 1 v 5 4 v 6 3 v 7 2 v 8 9:00 2 v 5 4 v 7 1 v 6 3 v 8 9:30 5 v 7 1 v 3 2 v 6 4 v 8 10:00 3 v 6 4 v 2 1 v 7 5 v 8 10:30 3 v 5 4 v 1 2 v 7 6 v 8 11:00 6 v 5 2 v 1 4 v 3 7 v 8 Jamboree Schedule: 12:30 Game 1 KM v Chatfield 1:00 Game 2 Chatfield v Goodhue 1:30 Game 3 Goodhue v Red Wing 2:00 Game 4 Red Wing v Hayfield 2:30 Game 5 Hayfield v St. Charles 3:00 Game 6 St. Charles v Medford 3:30 Game 7 Medford v BP 4:00 Game 8 BP v KM Teams # Goodhue 1 Blooming Prairie 2 Hayfield 3 St. Charles 4 Medford 5 Red Wing 6 Chatfield 7 KM 8 |
||||||
2003142 | St. Charles Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kasson-MantorvilleBlooming Prairie Chatfield Goodhue Hayfield Red Wing St. Charles |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: Scrimmage Schedule: Time SG 1 SG 2 NG 1 NG 2 8:00 2 v 3 6 v 7 4 v 5 1 v 8 8:30 1 v 5 4 v 6 3 v 7 2 v 8 9:00 2 v 5 4 v 7 1 v 6 3 v 8 9:30 5 v 7 1 v 3 2 v 6 4 v 8 10:00 3 v 6 4 v 2 1 v 7 5 v 8 10:30 3 v 5 4 v 1 2 v 7 6 v 8 11:00 6 v 5 2 v 1 4 v 3 7 v 8 Jamboree Schedule: 12:30 Game 1 KM v Chatfield 1:00 Game 2 Chatfield v Goodhue 1:30 Game 3 Goodhue v Red Wing 2:00 Game 4 Red Wing v Hayfield 2:30 Game 5 Hayfield v St. Charles 3:00 Game 6 St. Charles v Medford 3:30 Game 7 Medford v BP 4:00 Game 8 BP v KM Teams # Goodhue 1 Blooming Prairie 2 Hayfield 3 St. Charles 4 Medford 5 Red Wing 6 Chatfield 7 KM 8 |
||||||
1947358 | 11/25/23 | 03:00 PM | Game |
Waseca Public |
Waseca High School | 19 - 50 |
L | |
1952689 | 12/01/23 | 07:00 PM | Game |
NRHEG |
NRHEG High School | 18 - 67 |
Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Time Changed) Event Notes: Game TR Info : Leaves : 3:40pm Dismissal : Return : |
L |
2003131 | 12/05/23 | 07:15 PM | Game |
Norwood Young America |
Medford H.S. | 26 - 60 |
L | |
1952694 | 12/08/23 | 07:15 PM | Game | Randolph |
Randolph High School | 31 - 47 |
L | |
1987906 | 12/09/23 | 11:00 AM | Game | Blue Earth Area |
Maple River Schools | 41 - 53 |
Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Game TR Info : Leaves : 2:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: vs. Blue Earth Area - 3:45pm at Mapleton |
|
1987906 | NRHEG Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Waseca Public Tri-City United St. Clair Sibley East Norwood Young America Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Glencoe-Silver Lake Cotter Schools Belle Plaine Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton NRHEG Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: vs. Blue Earth Area - 3:45pm at Mapleton |
||||||
1987906 | Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Waseca Public Tri-City United St. Clair Sibley East Norwood Young America Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Glencoe-Silver Lake Cotter Schools Belle Plaine Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton NRHEG Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: vs. Blue Earth Area - 3:45pm at Mapleton |
||||||
1987906 | Maple River (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Waseca Public Tri-City United St. Clair Sibley East Norwood Young America Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Glencoe-Silver Lake Cotter Schools Belle Plaine Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton NRHEG Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: vs. Blue Earth Area - 3:45pm at Mapleton |
||||||
1987906 | Sibley East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Waseca Public Tri-City United St. Clair Sibley East Norwood Young America Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Glencoe-Silver Lake Cotter Schools Belle Plaine Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton NRHEG Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: vs. Blue Earth Area - 3:45pm at Mapleton |
||||||
1987906 | Belle Plaine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Waseca Public Tri-City United St. Clair Sibley East Norwood Young America Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Glencoe-Silver Lake Cotter Schools Belle Plaine Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton NRHEG Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: vs. Blue Earth Area - 3:45pm at Mapleton |
||||||
1987906 | Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Waseca Public Tri-City United St. Clair Sibley East Norwood Young America Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Glencoe-Silver Lake Cotter Schools Belle Plaine Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton NRHEG Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: vs. Blue Earth Area - 3:45pm at Mapleton |
||||||
1987906 | Waseca Public Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Waseca Public Tri-City United St. Clair Sibley East Norwood Young America Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Glencoe-Silver Lake Cotter Schools Belle Plaine Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton NRHEG Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: vs. Blue Earth Area - 3:45pm at Mapleton |
||||||
1987906 | Tri-City United Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Waseca Public Tri-City United St. Clair Sibley East Norwood Young America Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Glencoe-Silver Lake Cotter Schools Belle Plaine Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton NRHEG Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: vs. Blue Earth Area - 3:45pm at Mapleton |
||||||
1987906 | Norwood Young America Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Waseca Public Tri-City United St. Clair Sibley East Norwood Young America Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Glencoe-Silver Lake Cotter Schools Belle Plaine Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton NRHEG Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: vs. Blue Earth Area - 3:45pm at Mapleton |
||||||
1987906 | Glencoe-Silver Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Waseca Public Tri-City United St. Clair Sibley East Norwood Young America Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Glencoe-Silver Lake Cotter Schools Belle Plaine Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton NRHEG Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: vs. Blue Earth Area - 3:45pm at Mapleton |
||||||
1987906 | Cotter Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Waseca Public Tri-City United St. Clair Sibley East Norwood Young America Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Glencoe-Silver Lake Cotter Schools Belle Plaine Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton NRHEG Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: vs. Blue Earth Area - 3:45pm at Mapleton |
||||||
1987906 | Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Waseca Public Tri-City United St. Clair Sibley East Norwood Young America Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Glencoe-Silver Lake Cotter Schools Belle Plaine Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton NRHEG Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: vs. Blue Earth Area - 3:45pm at Mapleton |
||||||
1987906 | St. Clair Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maple River (next SY)Waseca Public Tri-City United St. Clair Sibley East Norwood Young America Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Glencoe-Silver Lake Cotter Schools Belle Plaine Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton NRHEG Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 2:00pm Dismissal : Return : Other Notes: vs. Blue Earth Area - 3:45pm at Mapleton |
||||||
1945530 | 12/12/23 | 07:15 PM | Game |
Blooming Prairie |
Blooming Prairie High School | 34 - 52 |
L | |
1940282 | 12/14/23 | 07:15 PM | Game |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary | 29 - 59 |
L | |
1952699 | 12/15/23 | 07:15 PM | Game |
Kenyon-Wanamingo |
Medford High School | 35 - 53 |
L | |
1995866 | 12/18/23 | 07:15 PM | Game |
Pine Island |
Medford High School | 26 - 52 |
L | |
1952706 | 12/22/23 | 07:15 PM | Game |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
Medford High School | 26 - 65 |
L | |
1952710 | 01/05/24 | 07:15 PM | Game | Hayfield |
Hayfield High School | 16 - 69 |
L | |
1952719 | 01/09/24 | 07:15 PM | Game |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School | 24 - 58 |
L | |
1963606 | 01/13/24 | 04:00 PM | Game |
Tri-City United |
Tri-City United High School | 19 - 68 |
L | |
1952731 | 01/16/24 | 07:15 PM | Game |
Maple River (next SY) (Rescheduled from 01-16-2024) |
Maple River High School | 22 - 80 |
Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Rescheduled from 01-16-2024) Event Notes: Game TR Info : Leaves : 5:15pm Dismissal : Return : |
L |
1952738 | 01/19/24 | 07:15 PM | Game |
Bethlehem Academy |
Bethlehem Academy | 24 - 52 |
L | |
1994260 | 01/22/24 | 07:15 PM | Game |
Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) |
Medford High School | 43 - 27 |
W | |
1952744 | 01/23/24 | 07:15 PM | Game | United South Central |
United South Central High School | 27 - 58 |
L | |
1952749 | 01/26/24 | 07:15 PM | Game |
Triton |
Medford High School | 38 - 73 |
L | |
1952755 | 01/29/24 | 07:15 PM | Game |
NRHEG |
Medford High School | 19 - 66 |
L | |
1952760 | 02/02/24 | 07:15 PM | Game |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School | 32 - 69 |
L | |
1952767 | 02/05/24 | 07:15 PM | Game |
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton |
Medford High School | 29 - 76 |
L | |
1970529 | 02/08/24 | 07:15 PM | Game |
Bethlehem Academy |
Medford High School | 38 - 50 |
L | |
1952773 | 02/09/24 | 07:15 PM | Game |
Maple River (next SY) |
Medford High School | 35 - 70 |
L | |
1952721 | 02/12/24 | 07:15 PM | Game |
Blooming Prairie (Rescheduled from 02-12-2024) |
Medford High School | 19 - 56 |
L | |
1952780 | 02/16/24 | 07:15 PM | Game |
United South Central |
Medford High School | |||
1944175 | 02/19/24 | 06:15 PM | Game |
Blue Earth Area |
Blue Earth Area High School | |||
2051508 | 02/26/24 | 07:00 PM | Game | Tri-City United |
Tri-City United High School |
Number
|
Name
|
Position
|
Height
|
Grade
|
---|---|---|---|---|
2
|
Bock, Amanda
|
G
|
5'7
|
11
|
5
|
Laue, Jade
|
G
|
5'4
|
10
|
10
|
Snow, Peyton
|
G
|
5'6
|
12
|
12
|
Heintz, Aurora
|
F
|
5'6
|
8
|
13
|
Thurnau, Clara
|
F
|
5'9
|
11
|
14
|
Borwege, Cortney
|
G
|
5'5
|
8
|
15
|
Nelson, Mari
|
F
|
5'6
|
10
|
20
|
Amberg, Mia
|
G
|
5'6
|
12
|
21
|
Vogt, Aleah
|
G
|
5'4
|
10
|
22
|
Kellen, Jillian
|
F
|
5'7
|
11
|
23
|
Laue, Lexi
|
G
|
5'4
|
9
|
24
|
Havelka, Taylor
|
G
|
5'5
|
8
|
25
|
Mullenmeister, Ella
|
F
|
5'6
|
8
|
30
|
Ward, Olivia
|
F
|
5'7
|
10
|
33
|
Zacharias, Ziva
|
G
|
5'6
|
8
|
35
|
Johnson, Emersyn
|
F
|
5'7
|
8
|
42
|
Havumaki, Aubrie
|
F
|
5'9
|
8
|